Esclarecimentos: resultados@xistarca.pt
Challenge Algarve 2017 - 3 Provas
16 de Abril, 2017 - Castro Marim
Pos.
Dorsal
Nome
-
1 52 BRUNO PAIXÃOTempo:
00:00:00Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
2 46 LUÍS SEMEDOTempo:
00:00:00Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
3 51 RAFAEL MENAUTempo:
00:00:00Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
4 60 NELSON MESTRETempo:
00:00:00Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
5 102 BRUNO DOMINGOSTempo:
00:00:00Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
6 44 DIOGO VIEIRATempo:
00:00:00Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
7 99 NELSON FONSECATempo:
00:00:00Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
8 49 LUIS MATOSTempo:
00:00:00Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
9 13 PEDRO CARDOSOTempo:
00:00:00Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
10 31 ANACLETO FAISCATempo:
00:00:00Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
11 57 LUIS VARZEATempo:
00:00:00Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
12 63 HUGO NALHATempo:
00:00:00Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
13 43 EMÍLIO PAULINOTempo:
00:00:00Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
14 105 RICARDO GONÇALVESTempo:
00:00:00Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
15 17 VASCO M C TEIXEIRATempo:
00:00:00Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
16 107 TIAGO CORDEIROTempo:
00:00:00Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
17 21 JORGE CORREIATempo:
00:00:00Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
18 94 ANTONIO O BARRAGANTempo:
00:00:00Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
19 45 JOÃO FARINHATempo:
00:00:00Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
20 22 FERNANDO CORREIATempo:
00:00:00Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
21 39 CARLOS FORTUNATOTempo:
00:00:00Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
22 54 JORGE NOGUEIRATempo:
00:00:00Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
23 100 MÁRCIO LOUREIROTempo:
00:00:00Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
24 47 RUI MONTEIROTempo:
00:00:00Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
25 103 PEDRO RODRIGUESTempo:
00:00:00Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
26 40 JOSÉ SIMÕESTempo:
00:00:00Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
27 58 DANIEL FILIPETempo:
00:00:00Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
28 59 ANTONIO C AFONSOTempo:
00:00:00Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
29 36 EMANUEL MARQUESTempo:
00:00:00Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
30 95 RAUL J TORALTempo:
00:00:00Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
31 34 MATT POWELLTempo:
00:00:00Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
32 14 BRIGITTE CARDOSOTempo:
00:00:00Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
33 50 CARLOS GODINHOTempo:
00:00:00Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
34 38 RUI AGUIARTempo:
00:00:00Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
35 28 PEDRO AGOSTINHOTempo:
00:00:00Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
36 62 CARINA C T CORREIATempo:
00:00:00Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
37 16 JORGE HORTATempo:
00:00:00Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
38 53 FERNANDO SILVATempo:
00:00:00Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
39 20 MARCO P OLIVEIRATempo:
00:00:00Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
40 32 PAULO A R NUNESTempo:
00:00:00Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
41 35 JOÃO CALÇADATempo:
00:00:00Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
42 101 EDUARDO GARRIGOSTempo:
00:00:00Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
43 11 CARLOS SOARESTempo:
00:00:00Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
44 25 CARLOS CALDEIRATempo:
00:00:00Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
45 104 ANTONIO FERREIRATempo:
00:00:00Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
46 97 JUAN D GUZMANTempo:
00:00:00Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
47 18 DENISE PEREIRATempo:
00:00:00Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
48 24 VALERIO FERNANDESTempo:
00:00:00Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
49 30 NUNO M PEREIRATempo:
00:00:00Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
50 42 JOSE NETOTempo:
00:00:00Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
51 106 JOÃO MARTINSTempo:
00:00:00Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
52 48 JERÓNIMO CARRIÇOTempo:
00:00:00Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
53 37 VALENTIM FERNANDESTempo:
00:00:00Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
54 61 ANDREIA C R PUGATempo:
00:00:00Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
55 27 ANTONIO RIBEIROTempo:
00:00:00Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
56 98 ANTONIO C LOPEZTempo:
00:00:00Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
57 41 CARLOS A P FILIPETempo:
00:00:00Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
58 29 CLARA RTempo:
00:00:00Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
59 26 ÂNGELO O G ROSATempo:
00:00:00Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
60 55 DIANE VALENTIMTempo:
00:00:00Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
61 23 LUIS PROENÇATempo:
00:00:00Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
62 96 VERONICA G DOBLADOTempo:
00:00:00Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00