Esclarecimentos: resultados@xistarca.pt
4ª CORRIDA DOS ADEPTOS E SIMPATIZANTES
20 de Janeiro, 2019 - Reitoria da Cidade Universitária
Pos.
Dorsal
Nome
-
601 837 ANTÓNIO ALMEIDATempo:
01:02:01Tempo Liquido:
01:01:416,5 Km:00:38:38 -
602 376 JOANA GONÇALVESTempo:
01:02:04Tempo Liquido:
01:01:016,5 Km:00:40:00 -
603 450 RAQUEL MOTATempo:
01:02:07Tempo Liquido:
01:01:226,5 Km:00:39:17 -
604 857 PEDRO FERREIRATempo:
01:02:10Tempo Liquido:
01:01:206,5 Km:00:39:06 -
605 858 TIAGO SILVATempo:
01:02:10Tempo Liquido:
01:01:216,5 Km:00:39:06 -
606 727 CARLOS VIEIRATempo:
01:02:13Tempo Liquido:
01:01:526,5 Km:00:39:02 -
607 171 ANDRÉ BARCELOSTempo:
01:02:20Tempo Liquido:
01:02:016,5 Km:00:38:53 -
608 308 TANIA GONCALVESTempo:
01:02:22Tempo Liquido:
01:02:026,5 Km:00:39:36 -
609 329 NUNO GONÇALVESTempo:
01:02:23Tempo Liquido:
01:01:396,5 Km:00:39:14 -
610 839 CARLOS CORREIATempo:
01:02:42Tempo Liquido:
01:02:306,5 Km:00:38:45 -
611 161 LUISA COSTATempo:
01:02:43Tempo Liquido:
01:01:546,5 Km:00:40:01 -
612 916 MARIA TEIXEIRATempo:
01:02:45Tempo Liquido:
01:02:346,5 Km:00:39:32 -
613 328 ANA PATOTempo:
01:02:49Tempo Liquido:
01:02:106,5 Km:00:39:56 -
614 683 NELSON GUIMARAESTempo:
01:02:51Tempo Liquido:
01:01:586,5 Km:00:40:22 -
615 71 TATIANA ILDEFONSOTempo:
01:02:51Tempo Liquido:
01:01:486,5 Km:00:39:23 -
616 892 ANA MADEIRATempo:
01:02:52Tempo Liquido:
01:02:206,5 Km:00:41:14 -
617 368 INÊS MATEUSTempo:
01:02:55Tempo Liquido:
01:01:526,5 Km:00:40:15 -
618 452 GUIOMAR TOMÉTempo:
01:02:58Tempo Liquido:
01:02:566,5 Km:00:39:37 -
619 843 ANA RAMOSTempo:
01:03:01Tempo Liquido:
01:02:416,5 Km:00:39:55 -
620 123 SARA FULGÊNCIOTempo:
01:03:03Tempo Liquido:
01:02:236,5 Km:00:40:41 -
621 278 SÓNIA GODINHOTempo:
01:03:07Tempo Liquido:
01:02:306,5 Km:00:40:13 -
622 690 CARLOS TOMETempo:
01:03:11Tempo Liquido:
01:02:246,5 Km:00:40:22 -
623 479 RICARDO GIÃOTempo:
01:03:14Tempo Liquido:
01:02:136,5 Km:00:40:30 -
624 525 CLAUDIA CRISÓSTOMOTempo:
01:03:16Tempo Liquido:
01:02:386,5 Km:00:40:58 -
625 156 CARLOS CORREIATempo:
01:03:18Tempo Liquido:
01:02:516,5 Km:- -
626 730 INES ROSENDOTempo:
01:03:19Tempo Liquido:
01:02:176,5 Km:00:40:51 -
627 734 CATARINA MATIASTempo:
01:03:19Tempo Liquido:
01:02:196,5 Km:00:40:50 -
628 417 MARISA MACHADOTempo:
01:03:19Tempo Liquido:
01:02:516,5 Km:- -
629 840 RUI PINTOTempo:
01:03:20Tempo Liquido:
01:02:236,5 Km:00:40:20 -
630 801 ANA ROLOTempo:
01:03:20Tempo Liquido:
01:03:036,5 Km:00:40:11 -
631 612 PEDRO DIASTempo:
01:03:35Tempo Liquido:
01:02:586,5 Km:00:39:13 -
632 659 JOANA MARTINSTempo:
01:03:37Tempo Liquido:
01:03:196,5 Km:00:39:09 -
633 174 CÁTIA SANTOSTempo:
01:03:37Tempo Liquido:
01:03:176,5 Km:00:39:29 -
634 449 ANTONIO TRINCATempo:
01:03:38Tempo Liquido:
01:02:336,5 Km:00:40:02 -
635 173 JOÃO MARREIROSTempo:
01:03:38Tempo Liquido:
01:03:186,5 Km:- -
636 91 JOSUE XAVIERTempo:
01:03:40Tempo Liquido:
01:03:056,5 Km:- -
637 599 JOSE RIBEIROTempo:
01:03:41Tempo Liquido:
01:02:336,5 Km:00:40:19 -
638 114 JULIA HENRIQUESTempo:
01:03:48Tempo Liquido:
01:03:016,5 Km:00:40:46 -
639 160 LUIS COSTATempo:
01:03:49Tempo Liquido:
01:03:036,5 Km:00:42:04 -
640 45 CÉLIA MARIA CATARINOTempo:
01:03:51Tempo Liquido:
01:03:096,5 Km:00:40:31 -
641 739 JULIA ANDRADETempo:
01:03:52Tempo Liquido:
01:03:266,5 Km:00:39:32 -
642 269 ANA PAULA BOTATempo:
01:03:55Tempo Liquido:
01:02:566,5 Km:00:39:38 -
643 720 MANUEL BARRENTOTempo:
01:03:55Tempo Liquido:
01:03:196,5 Km:00:38:55 -
644 400 FILIPE LOPESTempo:
01:04:00Tempo Liquido:
01:03:496,5 Km:00:37:48 -
645 423 CATIA CURICATempo:
01:04:02Tempo Liquido:
00:48:226,5 Km:00:41:58 -
646 152 INÊS ALBERGARIATempo:
01:04:03Tempo Liquido:
01:03:036,5 Km:00:39:55 -
647 648 VANESSA NEVESTempo:
01:04:06Tempo Liquido:
01:03:076,5 Km:00:42:24 -
648 340 SARA SCHUH REISTempo:
01:04:17Tempo Liquido:
01:04:006,5 Km:00:40:26 -
649 267 ALTINO SILVATempo:
01:04:18Tempo Liquido:
01:03:556,5 Km:00:40:38 -
650 36 LENA VIEIRATempo:
01:04:21Tempo Liquido:
01:03:446,5 Km:00:40:36 -
651 862 MARIANA OLIVEIRATempo:
01:04:24Tempo Liquido:
01:04:056,5 Km:00:40:17 -
652 99 JORGE FERROTempo:
01:04:29Tempo Liquido:
01:02:566,5 Km:00:41:53 -
653 259 CATARINA GOMESTempo:
01:04:38Tempo Liquido:
01:04:086,5 Km:00:42:15 -
654 936 FILOMENA SILVATempo:
01:04:45Tempo Liquido:
01:04:196,5 Km:00:41:00 -
655 566 LUIGI ROSSITempo:
01:04:50Tempo Liquido:
01:04:196,5 Km:00:41:43 -
656 264 SANDRA SILVATempo:
01:04:51Tempo Liquido:
01:04:286,5 Km:00:40:37 -
657 696 JOAO TIAGO MOREIRATempo:
01:04:52Tempo Liquido:
01:04:056,5 Km:00:41:42 -
658 405 SARA CATITATempo:
01:04:56Tempo Liquido:
01:03:526,5 Km:00:40:31 -
659 404 ALEXANDRE SILVATempo:
01:04:56Tempo Liquido:
01:03:516,5 Km:00:40:31 -
660 273 VITOR NUNESTempo:
01:05:09Tempo Liquido:
01:04:296,5 Km:00:40:14 -
661 636 MIGUEL DIASTempo:
01:05:14Tempo Liquido:
01:04:456,5 Km:00:39:40 -
662 177 ANA OLIVEIRATempo:
01:05:30Tempo Liquido:
01:05:116,5 Km:00:40:57 -
663 307 TERESA REISTempo:
01:05:31Tempo Liquido:
01:04:426,5 Km:00:41:35 -
664 277 CARLA NASCIMENTOTempo:
01:05:31Tempo Liquido:
01:04:416,5 Km:00:41:35 -
665 172 DIOGO MOUSINHOTempo:
01:05:35Tempo Liquido:
01:05:166,5 Km:00:40:55 -
666 710 CATARINA ALTASTempo:
01:05:35Tempo Liquido:
01:04:516,5 Km:00:41:33 -
667 137 ANIK TAVARESTempo:
01:05:41Tempo Liquido:
01:04:506,5 Km:00:42:03 -
668 623 SIDÓNIA ATANÁZIOTempo:
01:05:43Tempo Liquido:
01:04:576,5 Km:00:42:12 -
669 398 LUIS VICENTETempo:
01:05:43Tempo Liquido:
01:05:016,5 Km:00:40:01 -
670 416 CRISTINA ABREUTempo:
01:05:43Tempo Liquido:
01:04:586,5 Km:00:41:59 -
671 418 RUTE NOGUEIRATempo:
01:05:44Tempo Liquido:
01:04:596,5 Km:00:41:59 -
672 640 JOSÉ MANUEL RAMOS PERESTempo:
01:05:55Tempo Liquido:
01:05:206,5 Km:00:42:09 -
673 639 MARIA FILOMENA ANASTÁCIO SILVATempo:
01:05:55Tempo Liquido:
01:05:196,5 Km:00:42:09 -
674 805 DIOGO CIDTempo:
01:06:01Tempo Liquido:
01:05:096,5 Km:00:42:49 -
675 242 MARCIA JERONYMOTempo:
01:06:02Tempo Liquido:
01:04:596,5 Km:00:41:14 -
676 281 MADALENA PEREIRATempo:
01:06:06Tempo Liquido:
01:05:486,5 Km:00:41:03 -
677 176 RITA MARTINSTempo:
01:06:07Tempo Liquido:
01:05:496,5 Km:00:40:57 -
678 651 HENRIQUE VILHENATempo:
01:06:10Tempo Liquido:
01:04:596,5 Km:00:43:38 -
679 93 VIOLETA NUNESTempo:
01:06:13Tempo Liquido:
01:05:386,5 Km:00:41:48 -
680 169 IVO ALEXANDRE MARQUESTempo:
01:06:17Tempo Liquido:
01:05:456,5 Km:00:41:28 -
681 561 CÉLIA CARVALHOTempo:
01:06:19Tempo Liquido:
01:05:326,5 Km:00:41:44 -
682 351 LUCILIA CASANOVATempo:
01:06:21Tempo Liquido:
01:05:306,5 Km:00:42:23 -
683 702 ANA SILVATempo:
01:06:26Tempo Liquido:
01:05:426,5 Km:00:42:15 -
684 261 JOANA GOMESTempo:
01:06:34Tempo Liquido:
01:06:056,5 Km:00:42:16 -
685 809 SYLVIE LOPES DIASTempo:
01:06:53Tempo Liquido:
01:06:266,5 Km:00:41:22 -
686 225 JOÃO MARQUESTempo:
01:06:57Tempo Liquido:
01:06:276,5 Km:00:44:49 -
687 126 LURDES ALVESTempo:
01:07:02Tempo Liquido:
01:06:506,5 Km:00:47:06 -
688 684 CARLOS CONCEICAOTempo:
01:07:02Tempo Liquido:
01:06:266,5 Km:00:42:17 -
689 776 RICARDO DIASTempo:
01:07:15Tempo Liquido:
01:06:446,5 Km:00:41:32 -
690 773 DAVID FERNANDESTempo:
01:07:15Tempo Liquido:
01:06:446,5 Km:00:41:32 -
691 190 NUNO PIRESTempo:
01:07:20Tempo Liquido:
01:06:486,5 Km:00:41:16 -
692 608 JOSE MONTEIROTempo:
01:07:27Tempo Liquido:
01:07:256,5 Km:00:41:42 -
693 770 ANTÓNIO VIDASTempo:
01:07:27Tempo Liquido:
01:06:486,5 Km:00:41:45 -
694 789 LUIS PALMEIROTempo:
01:07:28Tempo Liquido:
01:06:566,5 Km:00:41:56 -
695 854 PEDRO MARIANOTempo:
01:07:33Tempo Liquido:
01:07:236,5 Km:00:40:22 -
696 251 JORGE MANUEL BAPTISTATempo:
01:07:37Tempo Liquido:
01:07:376,5 Km:00:42:55 -
697 75 NÉLSON RAMOSTempo:
01:07:37Tempo Liquido:
01:06:446,5 Km:00:42:44 -
698 820 JOÃO FORTESTempo:
01:07:54Tempo Liquido:
01:07:366,5 Km:00:43:17 -
699 511 TELMA MARQUESTempo:
01:08:00Tempo Liquido:
01:07:396,5 Km:00:42:46 -
700 455 FRANCISCO COITOTempo:
01:08:00Tempo Liquido:
01:07:246,5 Km:00:42:16