Esclarecimentos: resultados@xistarca.pt
21º GP Atlântico 2020
23 de Fevereiro, 2020 - Costa da Caparica
Pos.
Dorsal
Nome
-
101 754 TIAGO PINTOTempo:
00:41:53Tempo Liquido:
00:41:404 Km:00:19:21 -
102 309 FÁBIO TEIXEIRATempo:
00:41:55Tempo Liquido:
00:41:324 Km:00:19:49 -
103 1143 TIAGO CRUZTempo:
00:41:57Tempo Liquido:
00:41:534 Km:00:19:01 -
104 963 ANTONIO BOTAOTempo:
00:42:07Tempo Liquido:
00:41:494 Km:00:19:40 -
105 713 LUÍS VASCONCELOSTempo:
00:42:09Tempo Liquido:
00:42:034 Km:00:19:22 -
106 468 JOSE LUIS PEREIRATempo:
00:42:15Tempo Liquido:
00:42:124 Km:00:18:58 -
107 749 ALBERTO RODRIGUESTempo:
00:42:19Tempo Liquido:
00:42:074 Km:00:19:13 -
108 1118 JOSÉ SALAZARTempo:
00:42:34Tempo Liquido:
00:42:314 Km:00:19:38 -
109 149 ILISITO FERREIRATempo:
00:42:37Tempo Liquido:
00:42:294 Km:00:19:46 -
110 498 CARLOS FRANÇATempo:
00:42:39Tempo Liquido:
00:42:344 Km:00:19:38 -
111 1022 LEVI SILVATempo:
00:42:41Tempo Liquido:
00:42:264 Km:00:19:02 -
112 1046 LUIS AURÉLIOTempo:
00:42:42Tempo Liquido:
00:42:084 Km:00:20:37 -
113 708 HUGO LOPESTempo:
00:42:47Tempo Liquido:
00:42:344 Km:00:19:50 -
114 396 DIAMANTINO GAMITOTempo:
00:42:49Tempo Liquido:
00:42:454 Km:00:19:27 -
115 1155 GONÇALO FERREIRATempo:
00:42:52Tempo Liquido:
00:42:484 Km:00:19:36 -
116 165 JOSAQUIM VARANDATempo:
00:42:53Tempo Liquido:
00:42:374 Km:00:20:10 -
117 1330 FILIPE ARCADINHOTempo:
00:42:53Tempo Liquido:
00:42:374 Km:00:19:40 -
118 159 RUI BELOTempo:
00:42:53Tempo Liquido:
00:42:504 Km:00:19:26 -
119 535 ROBERT TEIXEIRATempo:
00:42:54Tempo Liquido:
00:42:064 Km:00:19:54 -
120 556 CLÁUDIO ROCHATempo:
00:43:00Tempo Liquido:
00:42:584 Km:00:19:50 -
121 281 PEDRO FILIPETempo:
00:43:01Tempo Liquido:
00:42:534 Km:00:19:27 -
122 185 FABIO M D CARVALHOTempo:
00:43:03Tempo Liquido:
00:42:424 Km:00:20:04 -
123 980 GUILHERME HORATempo:
00:43:06Tempo Liquido:
00:43:004 Km:00:19:44 -
124 925 VIRGILIO MADEIRATempo:
00:43:09Tempo Liquido:
00:42:504 Km:00:20:10 -
125 218 CONSTANTINO ARAUJOTempo:
00:43:11Tempo Liquido:
00:42:444 Km:00:21:11 -
126 753 JOSÉ AMIGOTempo:
00:43:14Tempo Liquido:
00:43:124 Km:00:19:52 -
127 1095 JOÃO BARRONATempo:
00:43:15Tempo Liquido:
00:43:104 Km:00:19:55 -
128 1125 PEDRO PEREIRATempo:
00:43:15Tempo Liquido:
00:43:064 Km:00:20:27 -
129 331 HUGO CARAGOTempo:
00:43:28Tempo Liquido:
00:43:244 Km:00:19:44 -
130 271 RUI CARDOSOTempo:
00:43:29Tempo Liquido:
00:43:274 Km:00:19:29 -
131 585 MANUEL ALVESTempo:
00:43:32Tempo Liquido:
00:43:214 Km:00:19:42 -
132 1254 JOSE AMAROTempo:
00:43:32Tempo Liquido:
00:43:264 Km:00:19:44 -
133 861 FERNANDO ALMEIDATempo:
00:43:33Tempo Liquido:
00:43:274 Km:00:19:58 -
134 725 CARLOS GONÇALVESTempo:
00:43:33Tempo Liquido:
00:43:294 Km:00:20:02 -
135 354 FRANCISCO FONTESTempo:
00:43:34Tempo Liquido:
00:43:174 Km:00:20:41 -
136 573 NELSON CANDEIASTempo:
00:43:36Tempo Liquido:
00:43:224 Km:00:20:02 -
137 590 ANASTÁCIO VALADASTempo:
00:43:36Tempo Liquido:
00:43:324 Km:00:20:07 -
138 1332 ANTONIO SOUSATempo:
00:43:49Tempo Liquido:
00:43:444 Km:00:20:01 -
139 761 FRANCISCO DIASTempo:
00:43:51Tempo Liquido:
00:43:314 Km:00:20:50 -
140 1006 MIGUEL DUARTETempo:
00:43:56Tempo Liquido:
00:43:444 Km:00:19:58 -
141 1198 LUIS PEDRO PEIXOTO NUNESTempo:
00:43:57Tempo Liquido:
00:43:074 Km:00:20:51 -
142 475 NUNO S ALMEIDATempo:
00:43:58Tempo Liquido:
00:43:464 Km:00:19:48 -
143 30 ARMANDO MARTINSTempo:
00:43:58Tempo Liquido:
00:43:564 Km:00:19:52 -
144 459 JOAQUIM FRADETempo:
00:44:04Tempo Liquido:
00:43:544 Km:00:20:08 -
145 787 MIGUEL TRUNINGER SOUSATempo:
00:44:07Tempo Liquido:
00:44:004 Km:00:19:51 -
146 1199 TIAGO VARANDATempo:
00:44:09Tempo Liquido:
00:43:374 Km:00:21:01 -
147 1342 CATIA NASCIMENTOTempo:
00:44:09Tempo Liquido:
00:43:594 Km:00:20:27 -
148 633 ANDRE SAPATATempo:
00:44:09Tempo Liquido:
00:44:064 Km:00:19:42 -
149 378 JULIO REISTempo:
00:44:10Tempo Liquido:
00:43:144 Km:00:22:14 -
150 605 MANUEL FERNANDESTempo:
00:44:11Tempo Liquido:
00:43:334 Km:00:20:38 -
151 457 HENRIQUE AMADORTempo:
00:44:15Tempo Liquido:
00:44:124 Km:00:20:16 -
152 675 LUIS CHAINHOTempo:
00:44:15Tempo Liquido:
00:44:154 Km:00:20:34 -
153 842 NUNO DUARTETempo:
00:44:15Tempo Liquido:
00:44:154 Km:00:20:51 -
154 226 TIAGO ROXOTempo:
00:44:25Tempo Liquido:
00:44:054 Km:00:20:58 -
155 885 CARLOS LOPESTempo:
00:44:25Tempo Liquido:
00:44:174 Km:00:20:05 -
156 561 RUI RODRIGUESTempo:
00:44:26Tempo Liquido:
00:44:264 Km:- -
157 98 HÉLIO JORGE RIBEIRO DA COSTATempo:
00:44:28Tempo Liquido:
00:43:224 Km:00:21:21 -
158 530 EDGAR AGUIARTempo:
00:44:28Tempo Liquido:
00:44:244 Km:00:19:00 -
159 1094 RUI SANCHESTempo:
00:44:29Tempo Liquido:
00:44:204 Km:00:20:48 -
160 455 PAULO PIRESTempo:
00:44:29Tempo Liquido:
00:43:404 Km:00:21:54 -
161 1161 ALEXANDRE ALMEIDATempo:
00:44:31Tempo Liquido:
00:44:264 Km:00:20:21 -
162 1294 PEDRO CORTESTempo:
00:44:34Tempo Liquido:
00:44:344 Km:00:20:32 -
163 79 ANTÓNIO MARTINSTempo:
00:44:36Tempo Liquido:
00:44:164 Km:00:20:53 -
164 432 LUÍS BALINHOTempo:
00:44:37Tempo Liquido:
00:44:334 Km:00:20:30 -
165 1171 JOSÉ MONTEIROTempo:
00:44:40Tempo Liquido:
00:43:514 Km:00:22:08 -
166 540 RUI FERNANDO DUARTETempo:
00:44:42Tempo Liquido:
00:44:394 Km:00:20:11 -
167 1230 PEDRO GONÇALVESTempo:
00:44:47Tempo Liquido:
00:44:084 Km:00:21:14 -
168 141 SÉRGIO LOPESTempo:
00:44:47Tempo Liquido:
00:44:404 Km:00:20:44 -
169 586 CARLA DIASTempo:
00:44:50Tempo Liquido:
00:44:384 Km:00:20:11 -
170 261 JOÃO BRAZTempo:
00:44:51Tempo Liquido:
00:43:484 Km:00:22:14 -
171 1333 VASCO FREITASTempo:
00:44:52Tempo Liquido:
00:44:144 Km:00:21:33 -
172 686 VITOR TEIXEIRATempo:
00:44:57Tempo Liquido:
00:44:534 Km:00:20:21 -
173 304 ANTONIO RAIMUNDOTempo:
00:44:57Tempo Liquido:
00:44:554 Km:00:21:01 -
174 334 LUIS JOSÉTempo:
00:44:58Tempo Liquido:
00:44:504 Km:00:20:23 -
175 734 ANA CAROLINA OLIVEIRATempo:
00:45:00Tempo Liquido:
00:44:434 Km:00:20:31 -
176 270 MANUEL SOARESTempo:
00:45:00Tempo Liquido:
00:44:124 Km:00:21:08 -
177 140 PAULO JESUSTempo:
00:45:01Tempo Liquido:
00:44:534 Km:00:20:43 -
178 1307 SANTIAGO DANTASTempo:
00:45:03Tempo Liquido:
00:44:494 Km:00:21:05 -
179 216 PEDRO PLASSENTempo:
00:45:03Tempo Liquido:
00:44:514 Km:00:21:16 -
180 57 ÁLVARO GOMESTempo:
00:45:03Tempo Liquido:
00:44:564 Km:00:21:06 -
181 864 JOÃO SANTOSTempo:
00:45:04Tempo Liquido:
00:44:464 Km:00:20:25 -
182 910 JOAO LIMABTempo:
00:45:06Tempo Liquido:
00:44:484 Km:00:20:48 -
183 1138 FILIPA VELOSOTempo:
00:45:06Tempo Liquido:
00:44:514 Km:00:21:19 -
184 1214 JOÃO FIGUEIREDOTempo:
00:45:12Tempo Liquido:
00:44:534 Km:00:20:57 -
185 709 ANTONIO MOITATempo:
00:45:14Tempo Liquido:
00:45:004 Km:00:21:33 -
186 997 MARCO CASEIROTempo:
00:45:16Tempo Liquido:
00:45:014 Km:00:20:36 -
187 767 TIAGO FERREIRATempo:
00:45:17Tempo Liquido:
00:45:104 Km:00:20:22 -
188 10 ALEXANDRE CARVALHOTempo:
00:45:20Tempo Liquido:
00:44:544 Km:00:20:40 -
189 179 GERMANO FERREIRA SILVATempo:
00:45:21Tempo Liquido:
00:45:144 Km:- -
190 1168 RÚBEN FERREIRATempo:
00:45:26Tempo Liquido:
00:44:054 Km:00:21:51 -
191 1041 TIAGO TELESTempo:
00:45:27Tempo Liquido:
00:44:584 Km:00:21:25 -
192 770 CARLOS JESUSTempo:
00:45:29Tempo Liquido:
00:45:084 Km:00:20:46 -
193 452 ANTONIO NASCIMENTOTempo:
00:45:29Tempo Liquido:
00:45:244 Km:00:21:12 -
194 101 PAULO MONTEIROTempo:
00:45:30Tempo Liquido:
00:45:184 Km:00:21:03 -
195 462 NOEMIA SEQUEIRATempo:
00:45:32Tempo Liquido:
00:45:174 Km:00:21:10 -
196 210 PAULO GALOTempo:
00:45:32Tempo Liquido:
00:44:214 Km:00:22:43 -
197 784 MARCOS TEIXEIRATempo:
00:45:35Tempo Liquido:
00:45:294 Km:00:20:58 -
198 768 ISIDRO FERREIRATempo:
00:45:36Tempo Liquido:
00:45:294 Km:00:20:56 -
199 482 DAVID SALGADOTempo:
00:45:37Tempo Liquido:
00:44:404 Km:00:22:36 -
200 1257 RENATO VELEZTempo:
00:45:39Tempo Liquido:
00:44:574 Km:00:21:29