Esclarecimentos: resultados@xistarca.pt
20Km da Marginal 2019
14 de Abril, 2019 - Casino Estoril
Pos.
Dorsal
Nome
-
301 2219 LUIS SILVATempo:
01:44:18Tempo Liquido:
01:44:1210 Km:00:52:20 -
302 2468 SONIA BROCHADOTempo:
01:44:20Tempo Liquido:
01:43:3010 Km:00:52:31 -
303 2790 NUNO ALMEIDATempo:
01:44:21Tempo Liquido:
01:44:0710 Km:00:51:26 -
304 2546 ISABEL VIEIRATempo:
01:44:21Tempo Liquido:
01:44:1110 Km:00:52:53 -
305 2789 RUI MARQUESTempo:
01:44:22Tempo Liquido:
01:44:0910 Km:00:51:59 -
306 2900 MIGUEL BARRADASTempo:
01:44:23Tempo Liquido:
01:44:0010 Km:00:49:06 -
307 2547 JOÃO FARIATempo:
01:44:24Tempo Liquido:
01:44:1310 Km:00:52:51 -
308 2606 DUARTE TEIXEIRATempo:
01:44:25Tempo Liquido:
01:44:1010 Km:00:52:00 -
309 2444 ANDRÉ SILVATempo:
01:44:27Tempo Liquido:
01:43:5110 Km:00:51:24 -
310 2344 BÁRBARA RITA ABREUTempo:
01:44:27Tempo Liquido:
01:43:3510 Km:00:53:00 -
311 2017 EDUARDO JORGETempo:
01:44:33Tempo Liquido:
01:43:5910 Km:00:53:26 -
312 2018 JOAQUIM COSTATempo:
01:44:35Tempo Liquido:
01:44:0210 Km:- -
313 2436 LUÍS GASPARTempo:
01:44:36Tempo Liquido:
01:44:0310 Km:00:51:57 -
314 2786 ALDINA MARQUESTempo:
01:44:37Tempo Liquido:
01:44:2910 Km:00:52:19 -
315 2787 ANTONIO CALDEIRATempo:
01:44:39Tempo Liquido:
01:44:3110 Km:00:52:17 -
316 2712 SUNANDA SARKER-BELLTempo:
01:44:41Tempo Liquido:
01:44:2410 Km:00:52:59 -
317 2166 JOÃO PASSEIROTempo:
01:44:50Tempo Liquido:
01:44:1210 Km:00:54:25 -
318 2165 ALMERINDO SILVATempo:
01:44:55Tempo Liquido:
01:44:1410 Km:- -
319 2729 KEVIN BITAUDTempo:
01:44:55Tempo Liquido:
01:44:3210 Km:00:51:07 -
320 2261 ANTONIO TEIXEIRATempo:
01:44:56Tempo Liquido:
01:44:2510 Km:00:51:49 -
321 2852 MARIO SOBRALTempo:
01:44:58Tempo Liquido:
01:44:2710 Km:00:53:38 -
322 2573 FERNANDO AZEVEDOTempo:
01:45:02Tempo Liquido:
01:44:5310 Km:00:53:11 -
323 2169 FABIANO FERREIRATempo:
01:45:03Tempo Liquido:
01:44:0910 Km:00:51:43 -
324 2601 RICARDO FIGUEIREDOTempo:
01:45:03Tempo Liquido:
01:44:1910 Km:00:53:56 -
325 2415 FABIANO LOURESTempo:
01:45:07Tempo Liquido:
01:44:1910 Km:00:53:45 -
326 2784 CATARINA VARGESTempo:
01:45:13Tempo Liquido:
01:44:4010 Km:00:54:09 -
327 2773 SÉRGIO COSTATempo:
01:45:13Tempo Liquido:
01:44:5210 Km:00:52:55 -
328 2151 JOSE MONTEIROTempo:
01:45:19Tempo Liquido:
01:44:4010 Km:00:54:08 -
329 2241 ANIBAL CARVALHOTempo:
01:45:21Tempo Liquido:
01:44:4110 Km:00:54:08 -
330 2280 ANA JOSÉTempo:
01:45:23Tempo Liquido:
01:45:0110 Km:00:53:43 -
331 2293 LUIS JOSÉTempo:
01:45:23Tempo Liquido:
01:45:0410 Km:00:53:42 -
332 2467 RUI SOARESTempo:
01:45:32Tempo Liquido:
01:45:2010 Km:00:52:43 -
333 2848 VITOR LOPESTempo:
01:45:32Tempo Liquido:
01:45:3110 Km:00:52:23 -
334 2302 VANDA MURTEIRATempo:
01:45:33Tempo Liquido:
01:45:1310 Km:00:53:27 -
335 2804 ALEXANDRE MATEUSTempo:
01:45:33Tempo Liquido:
01:45:0610 Km:00:52:30 -
336 2139 NUNO MIGUEL LOURENÇO MATEUSTempo:
01:45:34Tempo Liquido:
01:45:0610 Km:00:51:58 -
337 2062 RODRIGO CORREIATempo:
01:45:36Tempo Liquido:
01:45:2810 Km:00:52:02 -
338 2362 RICARDO MARTINSTempo:
01:45:36Tempo Liquido:
01:45:3610 Km:00:52:47 -
339 2361 MARCOS MADEIRATempo:
01:45:36Tempo Liquido:
01:45:2210 Km:00:52:46 -
340 2354 MAXIMIANO SANTOSTempo:
01:45:47Tempo Liquido:
01:45:4010 Km:00:53:44 -
341 2408 RUI MENDESTempo:
01:45:47Tempo Liquido:
01:45:2010 Km:00:54:45 -
342 2454 BRUNO DIASTempo:
01:45:49Tempo Liquido:
01:44:5810 Km:00:54:16 -
343 2642 PAULO RODRIGUESTempo:
01:45:50Tempo Liquido:
01:45:0010 Km:00:54:15 -
344 2410 ARTEMISA MENDESTempo:
01:45:56Tempo Liquido:
01:45:5210 Km:00:52:52 -
345 2278 ISABEL OLIVEIRATempo:
01:45:57Tempo Liquido:
01:45:0610 Km:00:53:29 -
346 2407 GONÇALO LOPESTempo:
01:45:59Tempo Liquido:
01:45:0010 Km:00:55:32 -
347 2149 JORGE PAULOTempo:
01:46:04Tempo Liquido:
01:45:5110 Km:00:52:47 -
348 2106 LUÍS MOURATempo:
01:46:08Tempo Liquido:
01:45:4410 Km:00:54:24 -
349 2666 PAULO PAISTempo:
01:46:09Tempo Liquido:
01:45:4810 Km:00:51:04 -
350 2323 FILOMENA JESUSTempo:
01:46:09Tempo Liquido:
01:45:5910 Km:00:53:51 -
351 2868 PAULA GOMESTempo:
01:46:16Tempo Liquido:
01:45:2210 Km:00:54:56 -
352 2840 CRISTINA MADANÇOSTempo:
01:46:17Tempo Liquido:
01:46:1710 Km:00:54:55 -
353 2103 JORGE NUNESTempo:
01:46:22Tempo Liquido:
01:45:3310 Km:00:55:36 -
354 2781 PAULO SARROEIRATempo:
01:46:25Tempo Liquido:
01:45:4510 Km:00:54:29 -
355 2483 JOÃO COSTATempo:
01:46:36Tempo Liquido:
01:45:5410 Km:00:55:14 -
356 2490 TIAGO FERREIRATempo:
01:46:45Tempo Liquido:
01:46:4510 Km:00:55:36 -
357 2611 TIAGO LOPESTempo:
01:46:46Tempo Liquido:
01:46:0510 Km:00:55:35 -
358 2499 DIOGO LEITETempo:
01:46:47Tempo Liquido:
01:46:3810 Km:00:52:49 -
359 2115 ALEXANDRE PITTA LIVÉRIOTempo:
01:46:48Tempo Liquido:
01:46:3110 Km:00:52:53 -
360 2895 ARTUR AGUIARTempo:
01:46:51Tempo Liquido:
01:46:4610 Km:00:53:52 -
361 2896 JOAO SIMOESTempo:
01:46:53Tempo Liquido:
01:46:4710 Km:00:53:51 -
362 2794 RUI FERNANDESTempo:
01:46:57Tempo Liquido:
01:46:4110 Km:00:52:05 -
363 2224 CLÁUDIA CARDOSOTempo:
01:47:03Tempo Liquido:
01:46:4010 Km:00:53:55 -
364 2514 DANIELA FREIRETempo:
01:47:11Tempo Liquido:
01:46:5410 Km:00:53:40 -
365 2515 LUÍS CONSTANTETempo:
01:47:11Tempo Liquido:
01:46:5510 Km:- -
366 2247 EL-GHAZALI CHEBARLITempo:
01:47:15Tempo Liquido:
01:47:1510 Km:00:51:23 -
367 2299 PAULO GONÇALVESTempo:
01:47:18Tempo Liquido:
01:47:0110 Km:00:54:39 -
368 2528 LUIS ALEXANDRETempo:
01:47:32Tempo Liquido:
01:47:0110 Km:00:53:44 -
369 2878 JON-PAUL LABRUZZOTempo:
01:47:45Tempo Liquido:
01:47:1710 Km:00:53:47 -
370 2181 JOANA PATRÍCIA MASCARENHAS SOEIROTempo:
01:47:47Tempo Liquido:
01:47:3510 Km:00:54:31 -
371 2120 CARLOS BILROTempo:
01:47:49Tempo Liquido:
01:47:0010 Km:00:55:17 -
372 2384 RUI FIGUEIREDOTempo:
01:47:55Tempo Liquido:
01:47:4510 Km:00:53:21 -
373 2236 JOSÉ REISTempo:
01:47:59Tempo Liquido:
01:47:4410 Km:00:55:03 -
374 2471 RUI VASCOTempo:
01:47:59Tempo Liquido:
01:47:3310 Km:00:54:50 -
375 2470 MÁRIA SANTOSTempo:
01:48:00Tempo Liquido:
01:47:3410 Km:00:54:51 -
376 2271 ANA MONTEIROTempo:
01:48:02Tempo Liquido:
01:47:4610 Km:00:54:55 -
377 2264 TIAGO PIRESTempo:
01:48:12Tempo Liquido:
01:47:5910 Km:00:51:34 -
378 2265 CÉU LEITÃOTempo:
01:48:12Tempo Liquido:
01:47:5910 Km:00:51:35 -
379 2658 LUIS BAIXINHOTempo:
01:48:14Tempo Liquido:
01:48:0510 Km:00:55:11 -
380 2295 MANUEL ANASTÁCIOTempo:
01:48:14Tempo Liquido:
01:47:4710 Km:00:54:48 -
381 2054 THELMO CUNHATempo:
01:48:14Tempo Liquido:
01:47:4610 Km:00:54:49 -
382 2630 SARAH COUTTSTempo:
01:48:19Tempo Liquido:
01:47:4010 Km:00:54:59 -
383 2208 LUÍS MIGUELTempo:
01:48:20Tempo Liquido:
01:48:2010 Km:00:54:32 -
384 2059 LUÍS SANTOSTempo:
01:48:21Tempo Liquido:
01:48:1010 Km:00:54:23 -
385 2058 HUGO CUNHATempo:
01:48:23Tempo Liquido:
01:48:1210 Km:00:54:24 -
386 2608 CARLOS CAGICATempo:
01:48:38Tempo Liquido:
01:47:5610 Km:00:54:01 -
387 2809 ANTÓNIO SENATempo:
01:48:38Tempo Liquido:
01:48:2210 Km:00:52:45 -
388 2252 SÉRGIO VASCOTempo:
01:48:38Tempo Liquido:
01:48:2010 Km:00:53:32 -
389 2424 RUI PINTOTempo:
01:48:39Tempo Liquido:
01:47:4210 Km:00:55:19 -
390 2708 ARMANDO LACERDATempo:
01:48:41Tempo Liquido:
01:48:2810 Km:00:54:54 -
391 2521 JOÃO PAULO ANTUNESTempo:
01:48:42Tempo Liquido:
01:48:1710 Km:00:51:51 -
392 2114 SÉRGIO RUSSOTempo:
01:48:47Tempo Liquido:
01:48:3310 Km:00:52:49 -
393 2113 CLARA AUGUSTOTempo:
01:48:52Tempo Liquido:
01:48:3810 Km:00:53:34 -
394 2815 FRANCISCO PEREIRATempo:
01:48:57Tempo Liquido:
01:48:4210 Km:00:53:43 -
395 2670 MARCOS NORITAKETempo:
01:49:06Tempo Liquido:
01:48:2710 Km:00:56:06 -
396 2083 CARLOS MORAISTempo:
01:49:07Tempo Liquido:
01:48:4110 Km:00:54:16 -
397 2719 LUDOVIC THEAUTempo:
01:49:09Tempo Liquido:
01:48:0710 Km:00:56:22 -
398 2331 HENRIQUE BELMARTempo:
01:49:09Tempo Liquido:
01:48:4010 Km:00:54:58 -
399 2724 BRUNO LHOTETempo:
01:49:09Tempo Liquido:
01:48:5610 Km:00:54:39 -
400 2357 MANUEL GUEDESTempo:
01:49:14Tempo Liquido:
01:49:1410 Km:00:57:13