Esclarecimentos: resultados@xistarca.pt
4ª Estafeta da TE 2015
13 de Junho, 2015 -
Pos.
Dorsal
Nome
-
1 24 GRUPO DESPORTIVO DIANA 1Tempo:
00:36:12Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
2 15 C NATAÇÃO TRIATLO ALENTEJO 1Tempo:
00:36:25Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
3 47 JAJÃOTempo:
00:36:46Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
4 85 DIOGO MATIASTempo:
00:38:10Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
5 21 GDC STO ANTONIO EVORA 1Tempo:
00:38:32Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
6 16 C NATAÇÃO TRIATLO ALENTEJO 2Tempo:
00:40:26Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
7 25 DRUPO DESPORTIVO DIANA 2Tempo:
00:40:34Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
8 32 AMINATA 1Tempo:
00:40:39Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
9 79 LUIS ALEDRIASTempo:
00:41:15Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
10 9 LUSITANO GINASIO CLUBE 1Tempo:
00:41:57Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
11 56 AMINHATA MAXIMOTempo:
00:41:59Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
12 26 DRUPO DESPORTIVO DIANA 3Tempo:
00:42:04Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
13 29 EVORA ANDEBOL CLUBE 3Tempo:
00:42:21Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
14 43 FURÕES DO ALENTEJO 1Tempo:
00:42:39Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
15 23 GDC STO ANTONIO EVORA 3Tempo:
00:43:41Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
16 44 FURÕES DO ALENTEJO 2Tempo:
00:43:52Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
17 80 ANDRÉ COSTATempo:
00:44:06Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
18 49 CORRER EM EVORA BTempo:
00:44:07Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
19 57 GDC STO ANTONIO GERRA 4Tempo:
00:44:58Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
20 83 JOÃO VARELATempo:
00:45:49Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
21 3 ELECTRO/NANOTempo:
00:46:14Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
22 74 LUIS C SILVATempo:
00:46:18Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
23 77 LUIS GALRITOTempo:
00:46:30Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
24 5 ELECTRONICA METempo:
00:46:38Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
25 76 HUGO QUINTINOTempo:
00:46:49Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
26 69 CARLOS ROSADOTempo:
00:47:02Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
27 71 DUARTE S SILVATempo:
00:47:09Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
28 86 ILIDIO JANEIROTempo:
00:47:41Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
29 34 AMINATA 3Tempo:
00:48:37Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
30 17 C NATAÇÃO TRIATLO ALENTEJO 3Tempo:
00:48:49Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
31 22 GDC STO ANTONIO EVORA 2Tempo:
00:48:49Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
32 28 EVORA ANDEBOL CLUBE 2Tempo:
00:49:02Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
33 30 EVORA ANDEBOL CLUBE 4Tempo:
00:49:02Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
34 89 NUNO SANTANATempo:
00:49:10Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
35 84 VASCO GUEDELHATempo:
00:49:22Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
36 75 PEDRO OLIVEIRATempo:
00:49:46Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
37 40 GDRAR-ANDRE RESENDE 1Tempo:
00:50:01Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
38 52 TEAM BOLTTempo:
00:50:08Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
39 54 BTT CATTempo:
00:50:09Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
40 18 CLUBE TENIS ÉVORA 1Tempo:
00:50:18Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
41 88 HELDER ALVALADETempo:
00:50:41Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
42 87 SAMUEL BENTOTempo:
00:50:42Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
43 8 JUVENTUDE SPORT CLUBE 3Tempo:
00:51:06Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
44 10 LUSITANO GINASIO CLUBE 2Tempo:
00:51:07Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
45 11 LUSITANO GINASIO CLUBE 3Tempo:
00:51:42Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
46 48 CORRER EM EVORA ATempo:
00:52:10Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
47 33 AMINATA 2Tempo:
00:52:35Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
48 19 CLUBE TENIS ÉVORA 2Tempo:
00:52:53Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
49 35 AMINATA 4Tempo:
00:53:18Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
50 70 ARMINDO QAUEIMADOTempo:
00:53:30Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
51 31 C NATAÇÃO TRIATLO ALENTEJO 4Tempo:
00:54:28Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
52 53 C NATAÇÃO TRIATLO ALENTEJO 5Tempo:
00:54:42Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
53 2 TE RUNNERSTempo:
00:55:17Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
54 68 JULIO SERRATempo:
00:55:27Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
55 82 JOÃO B LOPESTempo:
00:56:16Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
56 78 HUGO CARRAGETATempo:
00:56:16Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
57 55 PINTAINHOSTempo:
00:57:25Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
58 50 SITE EVENTTempo:
00:59:30Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
59 45 FURÕES DO ALENTEJO 3Tempo:
01:00:14Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
60 36 AMINATA 5Tempo:
01:00:29Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
61 67 HERMINIA VARANDASTempo:
01:01:14Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
62 46 B4Tempo:
01:01:29Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
63 1 ALMA&CIATempo:
01:01:30Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
64 51 POUCA TOUCATempo:
01:03:34Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
65 72 LAURA BARROSOTempo:
01:04:07Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
66 42 GDRAR-ANDRE RESENDE 3Tempo:
01:05:20Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
67 27 EVORA ANDEBOL CLUBE 1Tempo:
01:06:14Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
68 20 CLUBE TENIS ÉVORA 2Tempo:
01:06:17Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
69 73 RAQUEL COSTATempo:
01:07:19Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
70 37 AMINATA 6Tempo:
01:07:44Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
71 41 GDRAR-ANDRE RESENDE 2Tempo:
01:11:23Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
72 38 AMINATA 7Tempo:
01:20:01Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
73 6 JUVENTUDE SPORT CLUBE 1Tempo:
01:21:55Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00 -
74 7 JUVENTUDE SPORT CLUBE 2Tempo:
01:21:56Tempo Liquido:
00:00:00