Esclarecimentos: resultados@xistarca.pt
Corrida Universidade Lisboa - 5 km EUL
27 de Maio, 2017 - Estadio Univesitário de Lisboa
Pos.
Dorsal
Nome
-
1 91 LUIS GONÇALVESTempo:
00:18:16Tempo Liquido:
00:18:16Tempo Equipa:00:36:13 -
1 92 JOÃO C L SILVATempo:
00:18:00Tempo Liquido:
00:18:00Tempo Equipa:00:36:13 -
2 111 DUARTE COSTATempo:
00:18:24Tempo Liquido:
00:18:24Tempo Equipa:00:37:04 -
2 112 JOSÉ MARCELINOTempo:
00:18:42Tempo Liquido:
00:18:42Tempo Equipa:00:37:04 -
3 101 RUI DUARTETempo:
00:20:29Tempo Liquido:
00:20:29Tempo Equipa:00:41:12 -
3 102 PEDRO REBELOTempo:
00:20:43Tempo Liquido:
00:20:43Tempo Equipa:00:41:12 -
4 141 MAFALDA MARTINHOTempo:
00:20:28Tempo Liquido:
00:20:28Tempo Equipa:00:41:42 -
4 142 RICARDO SOUSATempo:
00:21:14Tempo Liquido:
00:21:14Tempo Equipa:00:41:42 -
5 51 MARIANA C SEQUEIRATempo:
00:20:13Tempo Liquido:
00:20:13Tempo Equipa:00:42:07 -
5 52 JOÃO H S R N SOUTOTempo:
00:21:51Tempo Liquido:
00:21:51Tempo Equipa:00:42:07 -
6 71 DUARTE ARAUJOTempo:
00:20:07Tempo Liquido:
00:20:07Tempo Equipa:00:42:37 -
6 72 PAULO A SILVATempo:
00:22:28Tempo Liquido:
00:22:28Tempo Equipa:00:42:37 -
7 21 RICARDO E C SANTOSTempo:
00:22:49Tempo Liquido:
00:22:49Tempo Equipa:00:43:48 -
7 22 BAVIECHE J SAMGITempo:
00:20:59Tempo Liquido:
00:20:59Tempo Equipa:00:43:48 -
8 161 JOAO C V FERREIRATempo:
00:26:04Tempo Liquido:
00:26:04Tempo Equipa:00:46:13 -
8 162 TIAGO SILVATempo:
00:20:08Tempo Liquido:
00:20:08Tempo Equipa:00:46:13 -
9 11 LUÍS BARATATempo:
00:25:21Tempo Liquido:
00:25:21Tempo Equipa:00:46:45 -
9 12 ANDRÉ BARATATempo:
00:21:22Tempo Liquido:
00:21:22Tempo Equipa:00:46:45 -
10 131 PEDRO M B FERREIRATempo:
00:18:50Tempo Liquido:
00:18:50Tempo Equipa:00:46:47 -
10 132 MARISA S M COSTATempo:
00:27:57Tempo Liquido:
00:27:57Tempo Equipa:00:46:47 -
11 81 RICARDO MESTRETempo:
00:23:54Tempo Liquido:
00:23:54Tempo Equipa:00:48:36 -
11 82 ROBERTO BORGESTempo:
00:24:41Tempo Liquido:
00:24:41Tempo Equipa:00:48:36 -
12 121 SÉRGIO RODRIGUESTempo:
00:24:08Tempo Liquido:
00:24:08Tempo Equipa:00:50:30 -
12 122 JORGE M S ALMEIDATempo:
00:26:23Tempo Liquido:
00:26:23Tempo Equipa:00:50:30 -
13 171 ALISA GUTLETempo:
00:26:04Tempo Liquido:
00:26:04Tempo Equipa:00:52:40 -
13 172 ANN KRISTIN MULLERTempo:
00:26:38Tempo Liquido:
00:26:38Tempo Equipa:00:52:40 -
14 41 MIGUEL T R MARECOSTempo:
00:24:25Tempo Liquido:
00:24:25Tempo Equipa:00:54:11 -
14 42 ANA I C S PINTOTempo:
00:29:46Tempo Liquido:
00:29:46Tempo Equipa:00:54:11 -
15 61 NATHALIA F AVANTETempo:
00:27:12Tempo Liquido:
00:27:12Tempo Equipa:00:55:49 -
15 62 ANDRÉ L B OLIVEIRATempo:
00:28:34Tempo Liquido:
00:28:34Tempo Equipa:00:55:49 -
16 32 Mª ELISABETH C ALMEIDATempo:
00:46:21Tempo Liquido:
00:46:21Tempo Equipa:00:46:23