Esclarecimentos: resultados@xistarca.pt
Meia Maratona dos Descobrimentos 2018 - 10Km
2 de Dezembro, 2018 - Praça do Império
Pos.
Dorsal
Nome
-
1 5395 JOSE GASPARTempo:
00:31:55Tempo Liquido:
00:31:555 km:00:15:10 -
2 4053 HUGO AUGUSTOTempo:
00:33:12Tempo Liquido:
00:33:125 km:00:16:09 -
3 4078 FILIPE REBELOTempo:
00:33:15Tempo Liquido:
00:33:155 km:00:16:10 -
4 4044 ANTÓNIO QUEIRÓSTempo:
00:33:22Tempo Liquido:
00:33:175 km:00:16:10 -
5 4076 CARLOS TIAGOTempo:
00:33:37Tempo Liquido:
00:33:375 km:00:16:10 -
6 4011 CARLOS SANCHESTempo:
00:33:55Tempo Liquido:
00:33:555 km:00:16:11 -
7 4952 DIOGO FRAZÃOTempo:
00:34:06Tempo Liquido:
00:34:065 km:00:16:10 -
8 5283 LUKASZ GRABINSKITempo:
00:34:08Tempo Liquido:
00:34:035 km:00:16:28 -
9 4042 JORGE SOUSATempo:
00:34:13Tempo Liquido:
00:34:135 km:00:16:30 -
10 5411 JOSÉ GUERRATempo:
00:34:16Tempo Liquido:
00:34:115 km:00:16:09 -
11 5616 ANTÓNIO PINTOTempo:
00:34:18Tempo Liquido:
00:34:135 km:00:16:18 -
12 4079 VASCO MARTATempo:
00:34:26Tempo Liquido:
00:34:265 km:00:16:27 -
13 4054 PEDRO ALVESTempo:
00:34:43Tempo Liquido:
00:34:385 km:00:16:24 -
14 4051 PAULO GUIMARÃESTempo:
00:34:44Tempo Liquido:
00:34:395 km:00:16:24 -
15 4030 DIOGO GARCIATempo:
00:35:00Tempo Liquido:
00:35:005 km:00:16:32 -
16 5398 MIGUEL FORTUNATOTempo:
00:35:21Tempo Liquido:
00:35:215 km:00:16:38 -
17 4069 CARLOS FREITASTempo:
00:35:36Tempo Liquido:
00:35:365 km:00:17:11 -
18 4031 ANTÓNIO ARAÚJOTempo:
00:35:51Tempo Liquido:
00:35:465 km:00:17:12 -
19 4032 LUIS PEDROSOTempo:
00:35:56Tempo Liquido:
00:35:565 km:00:17:11 -
20 4048 CLAUDIA PEREIRATempo:
00:36:10Tempo Liquido:
00:36:105 km:00:17:31 -
21 5396 NUNO SILVATempo:
00:36:11Tempo Liquido:
00:36:065 km:00:17:31 -
22 4071 FREDERICO LÁZAROTempo:
00:36:23Tempo Liquido:
00:36:185 km:00:17:36 -
23 4005 OLGA SERBYNTempo:
00:36:27Tempo Liquido:
00:36:225 km:00:17:36 -
24 4847 MARK MONTEIROTempo:
00:36:28Tempo Liquido:
00:36:235 km:00:17:37 -
25 4046 JOÃO MATEUSTempo:
00:36:37Tempo Liquido:
00:36:325 km:00:17:36 -
26 4037 JOANA RAMALHOTempo:
00:36:37Tempo Liquido:
00:36:375 km:00:17:37 -
27 4033 AFONSO GARCIATempo:
00:36:37Tempo Liquido:
00:36:325 km:00:17:37 -
28 4027 ALVARO OLIVEIRATempo:
00:36:42Tempo Liquido:
00:36:375 km:00:17:36 -
29 4035 PAULO ARRENEGATempo:
00:36:51Tempo Liquido:
00:36:515 km:00:17:36 -
30 5030 RICCARDO MUGELLINITempo:
00:36:55Tempo Liquido:
00:36:505 km:00:18:23 -
31 5476 RAUL GOULARTTempo:
00:37:00Tempo Liquido:
00:36:555 km:00:17:37 -
32 4075 ANDREIA SANTOSTempo:
00:37:01Tempo Liquido:
00:37:015 km:00:17:36 -
33 4021 INOCÊNCIO AMORIMTempo:
00:37:06Tempo Liquido:
00:37:015 km:00:17:38 -
34 4019 JOÃO VIANATempo:
00:37:12Tempo Liquido:
00:37:125 km:00:17:25 -
35 4041 DAVID LOPESTempo:
00:37:23Tempo Liquido:
00:37:185 km:00:17:38 -
36 4049 FILIPE SILVEIRATempo:
00:37:35Tempo Liquido:
00:37:305 km:00:18:18 -
37 4010 SANDRA PROFÁSSIOTempo:
00:37:39Tempo Liquido:
00:37:345 km:00:18:18 -
38 4073 FILIPE SANTOSTempo:
00:37:53Tempo Liquido:
00:37:485 km:00:18:17 -
39 4000 ANA FILIPA SANTOSTempo:
00:37:56Tempo Liquido:
00:37:565 km:00:17:56 -
40 4064 ALEXANDRA ALVESTempo:
00:38:04Tempo Liquido:
00:37:595 km:00:18:01 -
41 4015 MAKSYM SALENCOTempo:
00:38:08Tempo Liquido:
00:38:035 km:00:18:18 -
42 4040 BRUNO AMAROTempo:
00:38:14Tempo Liquido:
00:38:095 km:00:18:20 -
43 4058 HUGO FERREIRATempo:
00:38:18Tempo Liquido:
00:38:135 km:00:18:01 -
44 4034 LUIS TEIXEIRATempo:
00:38:19Tempo Liquido:
00:38:145 km:00:17:56 -
45 4045 LUIS REBELOTempo:
00:38:30Tempo Liquido:
00:38:255 km:00:18:01 -
46 4047 CEU NUNESTempo:
00:38:33Tempo Liquido:
00:38:285 km:00:18:18 -
47 4074 NUNO MIGUEL FERREIRATempo:
00:38:35Tempo Liquido:
00:38:305 km:00:18:23 -
48 5400 RUI HENRIQUESTempo:
00:38:56Tempo Liquido:
00:38:565 km:00:18:26 -
49 4926 JOSE PAJINHATempo:
00:39:06Tempo Liquido:
00:39:015 km:00:18:49 -
50 4153 TIAGO PADEIROTempo:
00:39:10Tempo Liquido:
00:39:055 km:00:19:10 -
51 4070 NUNO NAIATempo:
00:39:15Tempo Liquido:
00:39:105 km:00:18:44 -
52 4884 FRANCISCO SANTOSTempo:
00:39:27Tempo Liquido:
00:39:225 km:00:19:31 -
53 4879 ADOLFO LEALTempo:
00:39:28Tempo Liquido:
00:39:235 km:00:19:31 -
54 4944 SAUL FINOTempo:
00:39:47Tempo Liquido:
00:39:425 km:00:19:17 -
55 4013 VICENT SOBRINHOTempo:
00:39:49Tempo Liquido:
00:39:445 km:00:19:05 -
56 4194 ARMANDO CAIXEIRO RAFAELTempo:
00:39:58Tempo Liquido:
00:39:535 km:00:19:32 -
57 4560 AFONSO TOMETempo:
00:40:03Tempo Liquido:
00:39:485 km:00:19:17 -
58 4050 JOÃO PAULOTempo:
00:40:18Tempo Liquido:
00:40:135 km:00:19:31 -
59 4422 PEDRO BARREIRASTempo:
00:40:25Tempo Liquido:
00:40:205 km:00:19:22 -
60 4014 PAULO DUARTETempo:
00:40:30Tempo Liquido:
00:40:255 km:00:19:35 -
61 4052 NUNO CAFÉTempo:
00:40:32Tempo Liquido:
00:40:325 km:00:18:57 -
62 5541 ADRIAN FERNANDEZ SANCHEZTempo:
00:40:34Tempo Liquido:
00:40:275 km:00:19:33 -
63 4881 ARLINDO PAIXÃOTempo:
00:40:34Tempo Liquido:
00:40:345 km:00:19:31 -
64 4072 APOLO PEREIRATempo:
00:40:38Tempo Liquido:
00:40:335 km:00:19:37 -
65 4080 PEDRO AFONSO PEREIRATempo:
00:40:42Tempo Liquido:
00:40:375 km:00:19:42 -
66 4223 JOSÉ MARIA SALAZARTempo:
00:40:43Tempo Liquido:
00:40:385 km:00:19:33 -
67 4062 HELDER ONOFRETempo:
00:41:02Tempo Liquido:
00:40:575 km:00:19:33 -
68 4204 HENRIK SANTOSTempo:
00:41:02Tempo Liquido:
00:40:575 km:00:19:34 -
69 5517 PEDRO OLIVEIRA FERREIRATempo:
00:41:05Tempo Liquido:
00:40:385 km:00:20:16 -
70 4222 PEDRO PRETOTempo:
00:41:07Tempo Liquido:
00:41:025 km:00:20:29 -
71 4016 DANIELA GORDINOTempo:
00:41:07Tempo Liquido:
00:41:025 km:00:19:45 -
72 4867 BRUNO CARLOSTempo:
00:41:08Tempo Liquido:
00:41:035 km:00:19:34 -
73 5282 KAROLINA KULCZYKTempo:
00:41:16Tempo Liquido:
00:41:115 km:00:19:50 -
74 4611 RUI CARMOTempo:
00:41:28Tempo Liquido:
00:41:235 km:00:19:37 -
75 4159 NUNO HENRIQUESTempo:
00:41:30Tempo Liquido:
00:41:255 km:00:19:46 -
76 1295 MIGUEL SOUSATempo:
00:41:34Tempo Liquido:
00:41:295 km:00:19:34 -
77 4242 JOÃO SANTOSTempo:
00:41:41Tempo Liquido:
00:41:365 km:00:20:52 -
78 4155 JOAQUIM MARTINSTempo:
00:41:48Tempo Liquido:
00:41:435 km:00:19:40 -
79 5389 BEATRIZ REBELOTempo:
00:41:52Tempo Liquido:
00:41:475 km:00:20:01 -
80 4141 JOÃO GUTERRESTempo:
00:41:52Tempo Liquido:
00:41:475 km:00:19:56 -
81 5311 DIOGO CUNHATempo:
00:42:02Tempo Liquido:
00:41:575 km:00:20:14 -
82 5276 JOSE PROENCATempo:
00:42:02Tempo Liquido:
00:41:575 km:00:19:33 -
83 5511 PEDRO OLIVEIRA AZENHATempo:
00:42:06Tempo Liquido:
00:41:485 km:00:20:44 -
84 4520 FRANCISCO CAMPOSTempo:
00:42:11Tempo Liquido:
00:42:065 km:00:20:48 -
85 5441 JOÃO PARREIRATempo:
00:42:16Tempo Liquido:
00:42:115 km:00:19:34 -
86 5518 PAULO REISTempo:
00:42:16Tempo Liquido:
00:42:115 km:00:20:44 -
87 5027 BÁRBARA SÁ MARQUESTempo:
00:42:21Tempo Liquido:
00:42:215 km:00:19:54 -
88 4255 AVELINO SOARESTempo:
00:42:26Tempo Liquido:
00:42:265 km:00:20:14 -
89 5114 SÓNIA MARQUESTempo:
00:42:29Tempo Liquido:
00:41:545 km:00:20:44 -
90 4231 NABIL BEN AMORTempo:
00:42:31Tempo Liquido:
00:42:245 km:00:21:07 -
91 4116 JAIME PINTOTempo:
00:42:31Tempo Liquido:
00:42:265 km:00:20:44 -
92 4077 EMILIANO VIEIRATempo:
00:42:47Tempo Liquido:
00:42:425 km:00:20:09 -
93 5520 JORGE BARBOSATempo:
00:43:03Tempo Liquido:
00:42:455 km:00:20:48 -
94 4036 SANDRA BARROSTempo:
00:43:18Tempo Liquido:
00:43:135 km:00:20:30 -
95 4038 JORGE ABREUTempo:
00:43:19Tempo Liquido:
00:43:115 km:00:20:43 -
96 4020 VITOR GONZASTempo:
00:43:20Tempo Liquido:
00:43:155 km:00:20:45 -
97 4180 MASAAKI OTAKETempo:
00:43:23Tempo Liquido:
00:43:185 km:00:21:15 -
98 5347 VALTER PAIXÃO REALISTATempo:
00:43:30Tempo Liquido:
00:43:255 km:00:20:09 -
99 4499 ALBINO PIRESTempo:
00:43:38Tempo Liquido:
00:43:385 km:00:20:58 -
100 4066 LUIS CHAVESTempo:
00:43:41Tempo Liquido:
00:43:365 km:00:20:50