Esclarecimentos: resultados@xistarca.pt
VI Corrida da Associação de Doentes com Lúpus
14 de Maio, 2022 - Parque Urbano do Jamor
Pos.
Dorsal
Nome
-
1 45 FLAVIO CASTELHANOTempo:
00:38:32Tempo Liquido:
00:38:32 -
2 68 IVO JOAOTempo:
00:39:03Tempo Liquido:
00:39:03 -
3 36 JOÃO C R CANASTempo:
00:39:59Tempo Liquido:
00:39:59 -
4 40 JOAQUIM A R CARREIRATempo:
00:43:34Tempo Liquido:
00:43:34 -
5 72 ELENA MOREIRATempo:
00:47:27Tempo Liquido:
00:47:27 -
6 42 BRUNO ESPADEIROTempo:
00:48:51Tempo Liquido:
00:48:51 -
7 60 NUNO SILVATempo:
00:48:52Tempo Liquido:
00:48:52 -
8 44 RAFAEL LOURENÇOTempo:
00:49:19Tempo Liquido:
00:49:19 -
9 10 ANA J P F HENRIQUETempo:
00:50:23Tempo Liquido:
00:50:23 -
10 18 JOSÉ NUNESTempo:
00:50:24Tempo Liquido:
00:50:24 -
11 12 RUI PASTORTempo:
00:50:44Tempo Liquido:
00:50:44 -
12 71 PEDRO OLIVEIRATempo:
00:50:56Tempo Liquido:
00:50:56 -
13 65 FILIPE TEIXEIRATempo:
00:51:00Tempo Liquido:
00:51:00 -
14 37 JOÃO P R PEIXOTOTempo:
00:52:59Tempo Liquido:
00:52:59 -
15 21 RICARDO RODRIGUESTempo:
00:53:05Tempo Liquido:
00:53:05 -
16 73 MÁRIO ALMEIDATempo:
00:53:33Tempo Liquido:
00:53:33 -
17 17 EDUARDO SILVATempo:
00:54:10Tempo Liquido:
00:54:10 -
18 20 RICARDO J PIMENTATempo:
00:56:34Tempo Liquido:
00:56:34 -
19 69 MÓNICA MARTINSTempo:
00:56:52Tempo Liquido:
00:56:52 -
20 67 HUGO LUCIOTempo:
00:57:08Tempo Liquido:
00:57:08 -
21 23 JORGE MIRANDATempo:
00:58:07Tempo Liquido:
00:58:07 -
22 22 FERNANDO LIMATempo:
00:59:41Tempo Liquido:
00:59:41 -
23 55 CAROLINA G L R GOUVEIATempo:
00:59:47Tempo Liquido:
00:59:47 -
24 51 JÚLIO ALVESTempo:
01:01:06Tempo Liquido:
01:01:06 -
25 66 BRUNA DIASTempo:
01:01:14Tempo Liquido:
01:01:14 -
26 43 MARIA FÁTIMA B SILVATempo:
01:01:20Tempo Liquido:
01:01:20 -
27 64 MARIA HELENA PIRESTempo:
01:01:46Tempo Liquido:
01:01:46 -
28 59 LUÍS DA MATATempo:
01:04:14Tempo Liquido:
01:04:14 -
29 53 LUIS ALMEIDATempo:
01:06:15Tempo Liquido:
01:06:15 -
30 19 NUNO GONÇALVESTempo:
01:06:29Tempo Liquido:
01:06:29 -
31 41 JOANA LAMBINTempo:
01:06:32Tempo Liquido:
01:06:32 -
32 52 JACINTO PEREIRATempo:
01:07:34Tempo Liquido:
01:07:34 -
33 33 SERAFIM MARQUESTempo:
01:08:19Tempo Liquido:
01:08:19 -
34 32 NUNO SANTOSTempo:
01:08:20Tempo Liquido:
01:08:20 -
35 27 ANDRÉ PONTESTempo:
01:12:06Tempo Liquido:
01:12:06 -
36 11 JOANA DARC CHOURIÇOTempo:
01:13:06Tempo Liquido:
01:13:06 -
37 70 ISABEL ALAMOTempo:
01:14:19Tempo Liquido:
01:14:19 -
38 50 SUSANA PALMATempo:
01:17:36Tempo Liquido:
01:17:36 -
39 47 ALTINO SILVATempo:
01:17:36Tempo Liquido:
01:17:36 -
40 49 SANDRA SILVATempo:
01:17:36Tempo Liquido:
01:17:36 -
41 29 GONÇALO ALMEIDATempo:
01:22:00Tempo Liquido:
01:22:00 -
42 56 BIANCA S G LOURENÇOTempo:
01:31:46Tempo Liquido:
01:31:46 -
43 57 DIOGO B S RAMOSTempo:
01:31:46Tempo Liquido:
01:31:46